LICEO CLASSICO "V. MONTI" - CESENA

CLASSI

1Ac-012
1Ae-114
1As-118
1Bc-rot
1Be-013
1Bs-319
1Ce-217
1Cs-320
1De-209
1Ds-318
1Es-321
1Fs-322
2Ac-310
2Ae-211
2As-325
2Bc-302
2Be-206bis
2Bs-327
2Cc-324
2Ce-312
2Cs-317
2De-113
2Ds-323
2Es-326
3Ac-301
3Ae-313
3As-110
3Bc-207
3Be-117
3Bs-111
3Cc-102
3Ce-309
3Cs-210
3De-220
3Ds-219
3Fs-011
4Ac-206
4Ae-rot
4As-201
4Bc-rot
4Be-213
4Bs-rot
4Cc-rot
4Ce-218
4Cs-202
4Ds-rot
4Es-rot
4Fs-rot
5Ac-108
5Ae-109
5As-119
5Bc-116
5Be-308
5Bs-212
5Cc-115
5Ce-316
5Cs-112
5De-311
5Ds-221

DOCENTI

ABBONDANZA BEATRICE
ANDREOLLI MARCO
BACCHI SONIA
BARONE EMIDIO MICHELE
BASSI PIERO
BAZZOCCHI ELISABETTA
BAZZOCCHI LUCIA
BEDEI STEFANO
BELLAGAMBA SARA
BERSANI MARIA GRAZIA
BERTOZZI ALBERTO
BIANCHIN MARTA
BIGUZZI ELISABETTA
BIONDI ENRICO
BIONDI LETIZIA
BIONDI MANUELA
BOSCHETTI CLAUDIA
BRIGHI LIVIA
CAILLAT EMANUELLE
CANZIANI FRANCESCA
CAPPELLI FILIPPO
CARDONE VITTORIO
CASADEI ALICE
CASADEI MARINELLA
CASADEI SILVIA
CASALBONI GIOVANNA
CASALBONI LORETTA
CASAVECCHIA MARCELLO
COLA NATASJA
CONTI CATERINA
DANESI SIMONE
DE FALCO CRISTIANA
DEGLI ANGELI FRANCESCO
DELL'OLIO MARIA FIORELLA
DELLA PASQUA ANDREA
DELLAMORE SERENA
DI SANTE EUGENIA
DONINI AGNESE
DRUDI MICHELE
FABBRI MASSIMILIANO
FABBRI MICHELE
FABBRI VANESSA
FAEDI GISELLA
FARAONI LUCIA
FIORANI GIANLUCA
FIUMANA ELENA
FORLANI MARIA TERESA
FOSCHI FULVIA
FUSAROLI RICCARDO
GAGGI FRANCESCO
GAGLIARDI ELENA
GALASSI ANTONIETTA
GARAVINI GABRIELE
GAROIA FRANCESCA
GIOVANARDI MATTEO
GIUNCHI MARINA
GJEKA VALENTINA
GRASSI DANIELE
IOLI ROBERTA
LA GRUTTA FRANCESCA
MALDINI STEFANO
MANDARINO CHIARA MARIA
MANUZZI BIANCA MARIA
MARIANI CHIARA
MARTINELLI PATRIZIA
MATASSONI ROSAURA
MATERGIA ANGELO
MAZZOLI LUANA
MAZZOTTI SANTE
MIGNATTI SILVIA
MORELLI SIMONA
MORETTI DANIELE
MUSACCHIO SALVATORE
NALDINI DANIELA
NATI POLTRI LETIZIA
NERI FLORINDA
NERI RITA
PACE NICOLA
PANZAVOLTA CECILIA
PETRONE ALFREDO
PETRUZZO GABRIELE
PICONE MARIA
PIRACCINI MANUELA
PLACUCCI MONICA
POLIDORI BENEDETTA
POLLINI FILIPPO
PORTA MICHELE
RANIERI ANNA
RENZI FRANCESCA
RICCI MONICA
RICCI STELLA
ROMANELLI DANIELA
ROSSI ELEONORA
SALERNO ANTONIO
SALVONI ANNA
SANTONI FRANCESCA
SARUBBO ANNA
SCARPELLINI STEFANO
SERGI EMANUELA
SEVERI RITA
SIROTTI CHIARA
TAIOLA RITA
TARDUCCI ANDREA
TASSANI MARIA CRISTINA
TESEI ALESSANDRA
TURRONI PAOLO
UGOLINI MATTEO
VALDINOSI ELISA
VALENTE M. LAURA
VERZELLA MICHELE
VIANELLO CRISTIANA
ZAMPIGA ANTONELLA
ZICCARDI LUCIA
ZOFFOLI ENRICA
ZOFFOLI ROBERTA
ZUFFA ROBERTA

AULE

Aula3.0
Biblioteca
LAB-FISICA
LAB-INFORMATICA
LAB-SCIENZE
Pal-quinta-sesta
Palestra_unica

Orario scolastico realizzato con Orario Facile in Cloud (www.orariofacile.com)